Skip To Main Content

Logo Image

Middle_Crestview_Color logo

Logo Title

Developing independent, lifelong learners and creative, responsible citizens prepared for the diverse and complex society of the future

Staff Search

Renee Abrolat

Art

Michael Adams

Child Nutrition Assistant

Kimberly Ady

French

Lacy Arsenault

Counselor, 8TH GRADE

Carlos Baca

Hall Monitor

Jennifer Balog

Special Education Teacher

Stacey Bates

Special Education Teacher

Melisa Bauer

Vocal Music

Laura Beckhard

Special Education Teacher

Carol Bergman

Child Nutrition Assistant

Jason Bergman

Band

Carla Berra

Secondary Assistant Manager;Activity Assistant Full Day

Alice Berryman

Classroom Assistant

Karen Betz

Secondary Science, 6th Grade Silver

Michael Blackwood

Orchestra

Krista Boardman

Principal Middle Sch Assistant

Christopher Brandriff

Principal Middle School

Brittany Broadfield

Secondary Language Arts

Courtney Brown

Secretary

Andrew Budd

School Resource Officer

Molly Burns

Secondary Language Arts

Bridgid Burroughs

Secondary Manager

Dean Burroughs

Custodian 2

Debra Carcamo

Esol

Tyler Chambliss

Secondary Math, 7TH GRADE SILVER

Yun Cheon

Child Nutrition Assistant

Natalie Cook

Secondary Math

Kyle Coppinger

Social Studies, 6th Grade Blue

Wyatt Critchlow

Traveling Physical Ed Teacher

Tim Davidson

Secondary Math, 7TH GRADE BLUE

Ellen Denk

Secondary Language Arts

Cheryl Deutsch

Secondary Language Arts, 8th Grade Blue

Jessica Dietzman

Secretary

Melody Dotson

Secondary Language Arts, 7TH GRADE GOLD

Kenneth Droege

Physical Education, 8TH GRADE

Bridget Dumont

Librarian

Susan Dunham

Social Studies, 7th Grade Silver

Nicholas Dupont

Business Education

Natalee Ekiaka

Traveling Spanish Teacher

Kenneth Elkins

Child Nutrition Assistant

Merit Emberton

Special Education Teacher

Eve Flowers

Orchestra

Jacklyn Floyd

Mental/Emotional Health Supv

Laura Fontana

Drama/Speech

James Frost

Student Support Specialist

Lisa Funez

Traveling Esol Teacher

Melissa Groff

Nurse;Substitute Nurse

Brian Grote

Special Education Staff

Kristina Groves

Principal Middle Sch Assistant

Jennifer Guntli

Special Education Teacher

Kristin Hancock

Librarian

Laura Harris

Special Education Speech Language Pathologist

Chasity Harrison

Secondary Language Arts, 6TH GRADE SILVER

Terry Haussels

Custodian 2

Megan Hayes

Physical Education, 8TH GRADE

Barbara Hessel

Special Education Physical Therapist

Colten Hill

Physical Education, 7TH GRADE

Krasimira Hristova

Special Education Paraprofessional

Colin Hunt

Band

Sally Huster

Secondary Math, 8TH GRADE GOLD

Laura Hutzler

Nurse;Substitute Nurse

Maryann Immordino

Secondary Language Arts, 6th Grade Blue

Emily Inman

Academic Stretch

Nancy Israel

Classroom Assistant

Keri Jenkerson

Special Education Aba Associate

John Jones

Custodian Lead

June Jones

Child Nutrition Assistant

Meghan Jupp

Secondary Science

Betsy Kacena

Social Worker

Ellen Kenkel

Special Education Administrator

Kaylin Knost

Traveling Band Teacher

Austin Koenig

Principal Middle Sch Assistant

Abbey L Ecuyer

Secondary Language Arts

Lauren Lowder

Special Education Teacher

Linda Luetje-Nelson

Special Education Paraprofessional

Anne Marie Marler

Facs

Alena Mathews

Spanish

Madisyn Matthews

Secondary Math, 8TH GRADE BLUE

Tara Matthews

Academic Stretch

Rachel May

Special Education Paraprofessional

Alex Mcateer

Social Studies

Brianna Mccolgan

Social Studies, 7th Grade Gold

Mary Meecey

Secretary, ASST. PRINCIPALS

Lana Megdad

Classroom Assistant

Julie Meier

Secretary

Meghan Menchella

Social Studies, 8th Grade Gold

Vicki Mikow

Academic Stretch

Katherine Miller

Registrar

Amber Moloney

Secondary Language Arts, 7TH GRADE BLUE

Dana Montileone

Social Studies, 7th Grade Blue

Dawn Morris

Spanish

Kelly Morrow

Special Education Teacher

Maureen Mottin

Secondary Math, 6th Grade Blue

Steven Mulikey

Custodian Lead

Candrice Noe

Secondary Language Arts

Ryan O Connell

Secondary Science, 7TH GRADE GOLD

Elizabeth Pace

Secondary Science, 7TH GRADE SILVER

Meghan Parish

Special Education Speech Language Pathologist

Kelly Parker

Art

Christian Pierce

Traveling Band Teacher
1 2 > showing 1 - 100 of 149 constituents